O.Z.O.R.A. Fesztivál 2019

2019 júl. 29 - aug. 4 | Dádpuszta

PROGRAM

KIEMELT PROGRAMOK:
BEYOND THE WALL – A FLOYD EXPERIENCE • CHANCHA VIA CIRCUITO • DER DRITTE RAUM • DIRTWIRE • EXTRAWELT • FÉLIX LAJKÓ AND HIS BAND • HALLUCINOGEN • HIBERNATION AMBIENT SET • KOXBOX 30TH ANNIVERSARY SET • NOOSPHERE • NOVELTY ENGINE • OTT & THE ALL-SEEING I • RAJA RAM TIP 25TH ANNIVERSARY SET • SHPONGLE STATIC • STEVE HILLAGE PRESENTS RAINBOW • DOME MUSICK • STRONTIUM DOGS • TENTACLES OF STATIC • VÁGTÁZÓ HALOTTKÉMEK • VICTOR VASARELY • YONI TRIBE • YOUTH + GAUDI • ZENON LABEL DAY IN PUMPUI • ZION TRAIN

Zenei kínálat

MAIN STAGE:
ACE VENTURA • AJJA • ALPHA PORTAL • ANIMALIEN • ANIMATO • ANTHILL • ANTONYMOUS • ARCHAIC • ASIMILON • ASTRAL PROJECTION • ASTRIX • ATMOS • BACK TO MARS • BARAKUDA • BEYOND THE WALL – A FLOYD EXPERIENCE • BLASTOURIST • BURN IN NOISE • CAPTAIN HOOK • CHROMATONE • CINDERVOMIT • CONFO • COSMIC TRIGGER • DAKSINAMURTI VS EMIEL • DANGER & BOOHNA • DICKSTER • DJANTRIX • DOOM’S • DR SPACE • DUST • E-CLIP • EARTHWORM • ELECTRIC UNIVERSE • EMOK • ESP • EVP • FILTERHEADS • GOTALIEN • HALLUCINOGEN • HATTA • HUJABOY & STRIDERS • IRGUMBURGUM • JAMES MONRO • JUSTIN CHAOS • KAOS • KOXBOX 30TH ANNIVERSARY SET • LIQUID SOUL • MAJIDE • MANDELBROT • ANIMACHINE • MANMADEMAN • MARTIAN ARTS • MELTING POINT • MIMIC VAT • MODUS • NOBOT • NOOSPHERE • NOVELTY ENGINE • ON3 • OTT & THE ALL-SEEING I • PARASENSE • PHOBOS • PLEIDIANS • POLLYFONIKA • PSIQUE • PSYKOVSKY • PSYSEX • RAJA RAM TIP 25TH ANNIVERSARY SET • REGAN • REZONANT • RISING DUST • SISHIVA • SKIZOLOGIC • SONIC SPECIES • SPACE TRIBE • STEREOXIDE • STRONTIUM DOGS • SYNKRONIC • TRISTAN • TRON • TSUBI • UKAUKA • VERTICAL • VOLCANO ON MARS • YOSHUA E.M. • YUDHISTHIRA • RELY • YONI TRIBE • YOUTH + GAUDI • ZENON LABEL DAY IN PUMPUI • ZION TRAIN

THE DOME:
AAAH YEAH • AJJA AND TANINA • ALIJI • ASURA • AVARIS • BETA • BLEND MISHKIN • BLUE PLANET CORPORATION • BODOO • BWOY DE BHAJAN • CALEMMA • CARBON BASED LIFEFORMS • CRIMSON • DJ JOSKO • DUBAPEST HIFI • FABIO ESTILI • GAUDI • GENT • GLOBAL MYSTIC • ISHDUB • KID PANEL FEAT. LACK JAMMON • MARCUS HENRIKSSON • MARCUS HENRIKSSON & DJ JOSKO • MENTAL • METTĀKIN • MIQUETTE GIRAUDY • MIRROR SYSTEM • MISLED CONVOY • NICK HOLDEN • NICK INTERCHILL • NIXON & CLAIRVO • OKAPI • OTT • SHPONGLE STATIC • SOLAR FIELDS • SOLAR QUEST • SYNC24 • TOMI AURAFOOD • TRIPLE DISTILLATE • YUTA • ZEN BABOON

DRAGON NEST:
1FLFSOAP • AKKAN • AMANANTU • CHANCHA VIA CIRCUITO • DIRTWIRE • EL BUHO • FÁNI BÁCSI • FÉLIX LAJKÓ AND HIS BAND • GAYE SU AKYOL • HABOODUBZ • HUAIRA • IFÉ • JULI IM MAI • KAYA PROJECT LIVE FEAT. IRINA IKHAILOVA • MARK ERNESTUS DJ SET • MARK ERNESTUS’ NDAGGA RHYTHM FORCE • MITSOURA • MOLECULE LIVE • MY BABY • NAXATRAS • OHXALÁ • ÓPERENTZIA • PEDRA BRANCA • POPDAVEC • PURE LUST DJS • SAGE • SILAS NEPTUNE • THE MABON DAWUD REPUBLIC • THE QUALITONS • TONY ALLEN & JEFF MILLS • VÁGTÁZÓ HALOTTKÉMEK • VEDAT AKDAĞ • VIKEN ARMAN DJSET • YELÉ • YOUTH + GAUDI • ZION TRAIN

AMBYSS:
ABIGEL • ADAM SALMAN / KOTOTAMA / MARCO CADENA • AFRONAUTA • ANDY FALCONER PROJECT • ANGATA AMBIENT • ARENA JAARA • AURAFOOD IN AMBIENT • AYJO • AYTHAR • BANDGLADESH • BOGA • BRØDO (HYPOGEO AMBIENT SET) • CHANGING GREY • CONSORZIO OCCHIROSSI • DARSHAN ATMOSPHERE • DEEPSØNØS BY HÄANA • DF TRAM • DJ CRIMSON • DJ QSES • DR ANALOG • FATOUMATA HARI FEAT. ANNA WHIRLING • FISHIMSELF • FOLIAGE • FREAKIN’ DISCO • GABRIEL LE MAR & ROBIN TRISKELE PRESENT SYNERGY DUB • GARDEN STATE • GELKA • GODOO • HEALING FEELING • HIBERNATION AMBIENT SET • ILHAAM PROJECT • JENS ZYGAR • JULIA CHANTS • KARDOS TRIO • KOMPOZYT • KUKAN DUB LAGAN • LANOU • LUCHO QUINTANILLA • MASTER MARGHERITA • NAVEYA • OOO & MA’AM • PRESENSE LIVE ACT • ROBIN TRISKELE (LSD AMBIENT SET) • RUMBO TUMBA • SOFT MOTEL • SOLEYE • SPIKY • STEVE HILLAGE PRESENTS RAINBOW DOME MUSICK • SUHOV • SUNS OF ARQA • SYSYPHE • TENTACLES OF STATIC • THOMAS FEHLMANN • TINAKRISTINA • TOSODA PROJECT • VAZSONYI • VERTICAL AMIGO • VLASTUR • WINNE CLEMENT • XRC

PUMPUI:
ACE VENTURA • ANYER QUANTUM • ASTRONUTS • BREGER • D-NOX & BECKERS • DER DRITTE RAUM • EXTRAWELT • GOLANSKI • HYPOGEO • ITALO BRUTALO • JHOTHI • JOSSIE TELCH • LUIGI TOZZI • MARCIANA • MARTIN ROTH • MUZARCO • NANOPLEX • NIR SHOSHANI • PALLIDA • PSPIRALIFE • SENSIENT – 15 YEARS OF ZENON 3 HRS RETROSPECTIVE SET • SHANTI VS DEEDRAH • SPIRALLIANZ/MIDIMILIZ • SUMIRUNA • SWITCHBOX • TRIFORCE • VAL VASHAR

ARTIBARN:
DREAD ZONE • MASK-MAKING WORKSHOP • RETEXTIL • SOUND HACKING • SOUNDS FROM THE MELTING POT • TRIBAL RAW CRYSTAL JEWELLERY

CHAMBOK HOUSE:
BENJAMIN DE LOENEN • CHARLOTTE WALSH • DANNY NEMU • DAVE LEE • DR. BRUCE DAMER • MITCH MIGNANO • P.D. NEWMAN • RAY CASTLE

CIRCUS:
ASAF MORE • FIREBIRDS • FLAME FLOWERS • FREAK FUSION CABARET • IAN DEADLY • PYRODANZA • SHAPE PRODUCTIONS

COOKING GROVE:
ANDI ANDEAN • ANNA B. VÁMOS – OZOWRAPS • BECSE • BODOO • EDIT JAGODICS – FLOWER POWER SALAD • FÁNI BÁCSI • GERGŐ MAGYAR – SWEET DOUGH DREAMS • KVARK • MANGO – ARTIST IN THE GROVE – WAKE AND BAKE • MANGO AKA MODUL • MÁRTON SZENDE – EASY CHILLUM • MIKE STELLAR • NINTU • PASAJE UNIVERSO • SHAMBALESA • VERONIKA FÜZES – TRADITIONAL OVEN FIRING • VIKTOR LEPORISZ – SAMOSA DREAMS • VÖRÖS ZSÓFI – ENERGY BALL ROLLING

HEALION:
ADRIENN FERENCZ – SOUND & VIBRATION THERAPY • AYA CHIBA – HIMALAYA CRYSTAL REIKI HEALING • BALÁZS KERTÉSZ – AYURVEDIC CONSULTATION • BMZ – CHAKRA-HARMONIZING WITH SHAMAN DRUMS • FLORA VERTESSY – CRANIOSACRAL BIODYNAMICS • GÁBOR POLZOVITS – CRYSTAL & ANGEL THERAPY • SABRINA RONDINELLI – THAI MASSAGE & SHIATSU • SÁNDOR SZILÁGYI – TIBETAN SOUNDMASSAGE

MIRADOR:
COLECTIVO EARTH • CSILL_BERK • DAMON SOULE • DENNIS KONSTANTIN BAX • GAIA GARDEN • GAMMA DELTA • IHTI ANDERSON • JU MU MONSTER • MANGRO FOREST • MILES JOHNSTON • OILHACK • OLIVER VERNON • PETER GRIC • PLAZMALAB • VICTOR VASARELY

PYRAMID:
ESZTER FÖLDVÁRI – CONTACT DANCE & CONTACT JAM • HAJNALKA GAZDAG – AIKIDO, THE ART OF PEACE • KRISZTI MOGYOROSY – AROMATIC YOGA • MELCHOR ABUBO – GENTLE WARRIOR • RÉKA HARGITAY – ACROYOGA • TRIGATU – TRADITIONAL INDIAN DANCE • VIRÁG JUDIT LEFKOVICS – TRIBAL BELLY DANCE

Fesztivál hírek

Összes hír
//]]>